Tag Archives: Toronto BMX Jam

Schedule Toronto BMX Jam 2014 Sunday March 2 (Revised) #ToBMXjam @TorontoBMX

Watch Toronto BMX Jam 2014 on Youtube Live * All links are posted on website:  TorontoBMX.ca/Live/
Watch Toronto BMX Jam 2014 on Youtube Live * All links are posted on website: TorontoBMX.ca/Live/

Watch Toronto BMX Jam 2014 on Youtube Live Youtube.com/TorontoBMX * For schedule click TorontoBMX.ca/Live/
Watch Toronto BMX Jam 2014 on Youtube Live Youtube.com/TorontoBMX * For schedule click TorontoBMX.ca/Live/

Watch on Youtube Live

TORONTO BMX JAM 2014 – SUNDAY FINALS SCHEDULE

 

 

TIME

AGE

HOME

10:00

GENERAL PRACTICE

10:30

LADIES PRACTICE

11:00

Lilly Melluso

11

Markham, Ontario

Brooke Betancourt

20

Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Angie Marino

23

Austin, Texas

Sarah Dinel

15

Quebec, Quebec

11:10

Kiera Bonifacio

25

Toronto, Ontario

Carley Young

Hannah Roberts

12

Buchanan, Michigan

Perris Benegas

18

Sparks, Nevada

11:20

MTB PRACTICE – 12

Standby: Justin Skinner

12:50

Kent Woods

Kincardine, Ontario

Sam Croteau

Montreal, Quebec

Mitch Chubey

Langley, BC

Alex Paradis

Montreal Quebec

12:00

Reed Boggs

Cleveland, Ohio

Cody Gessel

SaltLakeCity, Utah

Andrew Bigelow

Ingersoll, Ontario

Brayden Barrett-Hay

Uxbridge, Onario

12:10

Matt Macduff

Claremont, Ontario

Jake Kinney

SanDiego, California

Adam Hauck

Bloomfield,NewJersey

Brett Rheeder

21

MtAlbert, Ontario

12:20

AM PRACTICE – 16

Standby: Carlos Deleon

12:50

Greg Stevens

26

Owen Sound, Ontario

Jordan Petrov

16

Markham, Ontario

Derek Kulker

25

Belleville, Ontario

Lukas Hensel-Williams

18

Kitchener, Ontario

01:00

Dylan Kimple

15

Maumee, Ohio

Dan Donaghy

15

Aurora, Ontario

Mike Power

17

Head of Harbor, New York

Kevin Seabrook

26

Owen Sound, Ontario

01:10

Cameron Eader

13

Glen Burnie, Maryland

Tyler Rizzi

24

Huntsville, Ontario

Ben Kavanagh

12

Markham, Ontario

Nathan McCallister

14

Glen Burnie, Maryland

01:20

Keaton Dykstra

20

St. Thomas, Ontario

Jack Clairmont

15

Waterloo, Ontario

Eddie Rovi

12

Jackson, New Jersey

Dakota Christopherson

14

Jamestown, New York

01:30

EXPERT PRACTICE – 16

Standby: Ryan Guzman

02:00

Andrew Coulas

19

Whitby, Ontario

Tom Hrinivich

23

London, Ontario

Zach St. Clair

15

Markham, Ontario

Jeff Robertson

30

Hamilton, Ontario

02:10

Kwabena Karikari

20

Toronto, Ontario

Spencer Ryan

17

Courtice, Ontario

Braden Bygrave

19

Cambridge, Ontario

Matt Drew

25

Waterdown, Ontario

02:20

Jason Kearnan

20

Oshawa, Ontario

Jeffery Whaley

17

L’assomption, quebec

Ryan Van Stemp

19

Woodstock, Ontario

Jason Aguiar

26

Burlington, Ontario

02:30

Justin Soares

24

Toronto, Ontario

Evan Taneff

18

New Albany, Ohio

Alex Leibrock

17

Orient, Ohio

Jamie Cooper-Ellis

16

Putney, Vermont

03:10

2:40 PRO PRACTICE

Standby: Derek Kenny

Keith Schmidt

Nathan Lord

Zeb Dennis

Steven Moxley

03:20

Gabe Truax

18

Dundas, Ontario

Zak Jarvis

26

Holland Landing, Ontario

Eric Favot

Toronto, Ontario

Mike Fede

Newark, Delaware

03:30

Joel Bondu

17

Montreal, Quebec

Brian Fox

18

Deerfield Beach, Florida

Mike Gray

Newmarket, Ontario

Nick Bruce

21

Hubbard, Ohio

03:40

Nick DiGeroloma

25

Medina, Ohio

Glenn Salyers

26

South Bend, Indiana

Brandon Webster

17

Stouffville, Ontario

Jake Leiva

19

Tehachapi, California

03:50

Ben Eylander

23

Lansing, Illinois

Mike Varga

17

Whitby, Ontario

Drew Bezanson

Mount Onsolw, Nova Scotia

Rob Armour

23

Jefferson, Ohio

04:00

BEST TRICK

05:00

ANNOUNCEMENTS

05:10

AWARDS

Ladies

Senior

Expert

Pro

06:00

CLOSE